7 I M

Dressage Start List for Saturday 11th November 2017

INTRO A

Start Time
Rider Number
Rider
Horse
Notes
9:00 AM 1 Miss Leanne Gregg McNeill Racer
S
9:06 AM 5 Miss Lucy Goldsbrough Pearl Panshine
S
9:12 AM 17 Miss Darcey Ward Minimus
J
9:18 AM 20 Miss Hollie Grainger Connie
J
9:24 AM 4 Miss Jessica  Caudwell Ruby 
S
9:30 AM 13 Ms Judith Rutnam Postman
S
9:36 AM 16 Miss Emma Bunting Gucci
J
9:42 AM   
BREAK
9:48 AM 18 Ms Melanie Presley Darco
S
9:54 AM 19 Ms Wendy Green Bercroft Pearl
S
10:00 AM 21 Miss Fay Hanson Miss May
J
10:06 AM 22 Miss Harriet Murray Hilltop Master Mariner
J
10:12 AM 14 Ms Stacie Pywell Many Levels
S
10:18 AM 15 Miss Charlotte Kenneny Fleur
J
10:24 AM 23 Ms Corrina Brunt Red
S
10:30 AM 24 Ms Brooke Taylor Tottie Lime Juice
J

10.36 AM BREAK

INTRO B

Start Time
Rider Number
Rider
Horse
Notes
10:42 AM 4 Miss Jessica  Caudwell Ruby 
S
10:48 AM 13 Ms Judith Rutnam Postman
S
10:54 AM 27 Ms Julia  Bunting Gucci
S
11:00 AM 18 Ms Melanie Presley Darco
S
11:06 AM 19 Ms Wendy Green Bercroft Pearl
S
11:12 AM 21 Miss Fay Hanson Miss May
J
11:18 AM 22 Miss Harriet Murray Hilltop Master Mariner
J
11:24 AM 14 Ms Stacie Pywell Many Levels
S
11:30 AM 15 Miss Charlotte Kenneny Fleur
J
11:36 AM 23 Ms Corrina Brunt Red
S
11:42 AM 24 Ms Brooke Taylor Tottie Lime Juice
J
11:48 AM   
BREAK
11:54 AM 28 Ms Kayden Hawkins Dandy
J
12:00 PM 25 Ms Emily Gent Barry
S
12:06 PM 9 Mrs Donna Blizard Kingston
S
12:12 PM 3 Miss lynsey jones TJ
S
12:18 PM 6 Ms Mary Tonks Estud coconut creek
S
12:24 PM 10 Miss shelley heywood Ingleby Hill
S
12:30 PM 26 Ms Madeline Cliff Ollie Oscar
S
12:36 PM 12 Miss Rachael Nicholls The Cavalier
S
12:42 PM 7 Mrs Andrea  Hodkin  Star Rebel
S
12:48 PM 30 Ms Shelley Mills Murphy
S
12:54 PM 29 Ms Kim Bath  
S

13.00 PM BREAK

PRELIM 13

Start Time Rider Number Rider Horse Notes
1:12 PM 34 Ms Lorraine Briscoe Fleur SS
1:18 PM 6 Ms Mary Tonks Estud coconut creek S
1:24 PM 10 Miss shelley heywood Ingleby Hill S
1:30 PM 36 Ms Kim Booth Ollie Oscar S
1:36 PM 12 Miss Rachael Nicholls The Cavalier S
1:42 PM 7 Mrs Andrea  Hodkin  Star Rebel S
1:48 PM 31 Ms Tara Hawley Murphy S
1:54 PM 29 Ms Kim Bath TBC S
2:00 PM   
BREAK
2:06 PM 35 Ms Denny Bailey Embla Coppice S
2:12 PM 42 Ms Brooke Taylor Coftageus Flight J
2:18 PM 32 Ms Natalie Carter Taincwym Ozzie S
2:24 PM 33 Miss Kaylee Kemp Thirlestane S
2:30 PM 38 Ms Diane Johnstone Lorry S
2:36 PM 39 Miss Ellie Hodgkinson Nell J
2:42 PM 40 Ms Deborah Williams Rio S
2:48 PM 41 Ms Joanne  Tebb Dovecote Rebel S
2:54 PM 37 Miss Charlotte Fox Jimmy Joe J

3.00M BREAK

PRELIM 18

Start Time Rider Number Rider Horse Notes
3:06 PM 42 Ms Brooke Taylor Coftageus Flight J
3:12 PM 32 Ms Natalie Carter Taincwym Ozzie S
3:18 PM 38 Ms Diane Johnstone Lorry S
3:24 PM 39 Miss Ellie Hodgkinson Nell J
3:30 PM 40 Ms Deborah Williams Rio S
3:36 PM 41 Ms Joanne  Tebb Dovecote Rebel S
3:42 PM 37 Miss Charlotte Fox Jimmy Joe J
3:48 PM 11 Miss Rebecca MARKILLIE Turbine Breeze S
3:54 PM 44 Miss Tru Beavers Meadow J
4:00 PM 43 Ms Jessica Shacklock Ben S
4:06 PM 45 Ms Polly Mallender Skewpie Champagne Charlie S
4:12 PM 8 Ms Frances Lane Luke S
4:18 PM 33 Miss Kaylee Kemp Thirlestane S

4.24 BREAK

NOVICE P.Y.O

Start Time Rider Number Rider Horse Notes Notes
4:30 PM 47 Ms Liz Hartley Lancaster S N28
4:36 PM 37 Miss Charlotte Fox Jimmy Joe J N30
4:42 PM 43 Ms Jessica Shacklock Ben S N24
4:48 PM 8 Ms Frances Lane Luke S N30
4:54 PM 45 Ms Polly Mallender Skewpie Champagne Charlie S N27
5:00 PM 46 Mr Matthew Brittle Mathmadam Royal Ensign J N27
5:06 PM 2 Mrs Kerry Harrison Caunton Captain Nemo S N34
5:12 PM 47 Ms Liz Hartley Lancaster S N34
H/C