7 I M

Dressage Start List for Saturday 10th November 2018

 

INTRO B
Start Time
Rider Number
Rider
Horse
J/S
10:00 AM
4
Miss Melanie Pressley
Darco
S
10:06 AM
6
Miss Mia  Patterson
Patch
J
10:12 AM
7
Miss Jordon Spalding 
The Wanted Man
S
10:18 AM
2
Mr Matthew Smith
Luv U Lucky
S
10:24 AM
3
Mrs catherine Noot-Davies
Storming Norman
S
10:30 AM
19
Ms Wendy Green
Bercroft Pearl
S
10:36 AM
BREAK
10:42 AM
16
Ms Keeley Durham
Fillis
S
10:48 AM
14
Miss Rebecca Pedelty
Sam
S
10:54 AM
13
Miss Lindsey Palmer
Spring Daisy
S
11:00 AM
17
Ms Georgia Rutherford
Tilly
S
11:06 AM
9
Mr Joe Granton
Ingleby Hill
S
11:12 AM
18
Ms Brooke Taylor
Coftageus Flight
S
11:18 AM
15
Miss Rebecca Pedelty
Northside Sterling
S
11:24 AM
8
Miss Yasemin  Abukan
Duke 2
J
BREAK
INTRO C
Start Time
Rider Number
Rider
Horse
J/S
11:36 AM
2
Mr Matthew Smith
Luv U Lucky
S
11:42 AM
3
Mrs catherine Noot-Davies
Storming Norman
S
11:48 AM
19
Ms Wendy Green
Bercroft Pearl
S
11:54 AM
16
Ms Keeley Durham
Fillis
S
12:00 PM
15
Miss Rebecca Pedelty
Northside Sterling
S
12:06 PM
BREAK
12:12 PM
13
Miss Lindsey Palmer
Spring Daisy
S
12:18 PM
17
Ms Georgia Rutherford
Tilly
S
12:24 PM
10
Miss shelley heywood
Ingleby Hill
S
12:30 PM
18
Ms Brooke Taylor
Coftageus Flight
S
12:36 PM
14
Miss Rebecca Pedelty
Sam
S
LUNCH BREAK
PRELIM 13
Start Time
Rider Number
Rider
Horse
J/S
1:12 PM
8
Miss Yasemin  Abukan
Duke 2
J
1:18 PM
11
Miss Rebecca MARKILLIE
Turbine Breeze
S
1:24 PM
12
Miss Lorna Baines
Kastanie
S
1:30 PM
20
Ms Katie Gill
Rosie
S
1:36 PM
21
Miss Hollie Grainger
Juke
J
1:42 PM
BREAK
1:48 PM
22
Ms Debbie Pons
Hoo-Ha Henry
S
1:54 PM
24
Ms Laura Myers
Paddy
S
2:00 PM
23
Ms Corrina Brunt
Red
S
2:06 PM
1
Miss Olivia Johnson
Murphy
J
BREAK
PRELIM 18
Start Time
Rider Number
Rider
Horse
J/S
2:24 PM
12
Miss Lorna Baines
Kastanie
S
2:30 PM
20
Ms Katie Gill
Rosie
S
2:36 PM
21
Miss Hollie Grainger
Juke
J
2:42 PM
22
Ms Debbie Pons
Hoo-Ha Henry
S
2:48 PM
24
Ms Laura Myers
Paddy
S
2:54 PM
23
Ms Corrina Brunt
Red
S
3:00 PM
BREAK
3:06 PM
5
Mrs Donna Blizard
Kingston
S
3:12 PM
27
Miss Holly Stubbins
Tommy
J
3:18 PM
25
Miss Maisie Beard
Tinkerbell
J
3:24 PM
26
Miss Bethan Comery
Beau
S
3:30 PM
28
Ms Kerry Stubbins
Zack
S
3:36 PM
29
Ms Annabell Brownfoot
Sultan 
S  H/C
BREAK
NOVICE P.Y.O
Start Time
Rider Number
Rider
Horse
J/S
Notes
3:48 PM
25
Miss Maisie Beard
Tinkerbell
J
N24
3:54 PM
26
Miss Bethan Comery
Beau
S
N27
4:00 PM
31
Miss Holly Stubbins
Zack
J
J27
4:06 PM
29
Ms Annabell Brownfoot
Sultan 
S H/C
N28 
4:12 PM
30
Mrs Morag Sanderson
Wispa
S
N27