7 I M

Dressage Start List for Saturday 11th May 2019

Arena Name Start Time
Rider Number
Rider Horse  
INTRO A 9:30 AM
6
Miss Jessica Owen Jobanker Royal Rascal J
INTRO A 9:36 AM
7
Ms Tammie Smith Flymo S
INTRO A 9:42 AM
8
Miss Grace Cooper Ella J
INTRO A 9:48 AM
11
Miss Lucy Sanderson Darco J
INTRO A 9:54 AM
3
Ms Judith Rutnam Postman S
INTRO A 10:00 AM
5
Miss Lindsey Palmer Spring Daisy S
INTRO A 10:06 AM
BREAK
INTRO A 10:12 AM
9
Ms Debbie Parker Nika S
INTRO A 10:18 AM
10
Miss Fay Hanson Majestic May J
INTRO A 10:24 AM
13
Ms Leanne Brunt George S
INTRO A 10:30 AM
14
Ms Kelly  Stone Bally S
INTRO A 10:36 AM
12
Miss Jessica Cheetham Nantgaradig Tomahawk J
INTRO A 10:42 AM
2
Miss Emily  Gent Poirot S
     
10:48 AM
BREAK
Arena Name Start Time
Rider Number
Rider Horse  
INTRO C 10:54 AM
3
Ms Judith Rutnam Postman S
INTRO C 11:00 AM
5
Miss Lindsey Palmer Spring Daisy S
INTRO C 11:06 AM
9
Ms Debbie Parker Nika S
INTRO C 11:12 AM
15
Miss Fay Hanson Majestic May J
INTRO C 11:18 AM
13
Ms Leanne Brunt George S
INTRO C 11:24 AM
BREAK
INTRO C 11:30 AM
14
Ms Kelly  Stone Bally S
INTRO C 11:36 AM
2
Miss Emily  Gent Poirot S
INTRO C 11:42 AM
17
Ms Alison Firman Florence S
INTRO C 11:48 AM
16
Ms Lorraine Briscoe Benny S
     
11:54 AM
LUNCH BREAK
Arena Name Start Time
Rider Number
Rider Horse  
PRELIM 7 12:24 PM
2
Miss Emily  Gent Poirot S
PRELIM 7 12:30 PM
12
Miss Jessica Cheetham Nantgaradig Tomahawk J
PRELIM 7 12:36 PM
1
Miss Harriet Green Breaffy Honey Drop J
PRELIM 7 12:42 PM
4
Mrs heidi wightman timmy S
PRELIM 7 12:48 PM
21
Ms Sue Markin Zita S
PRELIM 7 12:54 PM
19
Miss Harriet Murray Milltop Master Mariner J
PRELIM 7 1:00 PM
20
Miss Feren Wild Tia J
PRELIM 7 1:06 PM
BREAK
PRELIM 7 1:12 PM
23
Ms Laura Hall Toorbay Roxy S
PRELIM 7 1:18 PM
24
Miss Charlotte Kennedy Fleur J
PRELIM 7 1:24 PM
26
Miss Eve Juniper Popper J
PRELIM 7 1:30 PM
27
Miss Maddison Juniper Hermione J
PRELIM 7 1:36 PM
28
Miss Delila Esberger Handcock Joey J
PRELIM 7 1:42 PM
25
Miss Molly Esberger Shepherd Milton J
PRELIM 7 1:48 PM
22
Ms Corrina Brunt Red S
1:54 PM
BREAK
Arena Name Start Time
Rider Number
Rider Horse  
PRELIM 18 2:00 PM
19
Miss Harriet Murray Milltop Master Mariner J
PRELIM 18 2:06 PM
20
Miss Feren Wild Tia J
PRELIM 18 2:12 PM
23
Ms Laura Hall Toorbay Roxy S
PRELIM 18 2:18 PM
24
Miss Charlotte Kennedy Fleur J
PRELIM 18 2:24 PM
26
Miss Eve Juniper Popper J
PRELIM 18 2:30 PM
BREAK
PRELIM 18 2:36 PM
29
Ms Deborah Williams Rio S
PRELIM 18 2:42 PM
27
Miss Maddison Juniper Hermione J
PRELIM 18 2:48 PM
25
Miss Molly Esberger Shepherd Milton J
PRELIM 18 2:54 PM
22
Ms Corrina Brunt Red S
3:00 PM
BREAK
Arena Name Start Time
Rider Number
Rider Horse  
NOVICE P.Y.O 3:00 PM
29
Ms Deborah Williams Rio S
NOVICE P.Y.O 3:06 PM
30
Ms Donna Blizzard Kingston S  N27