7 I M

Dressage Start List for Saturday 12th May 2018

INTRO A

Start Time
Rider Number
Rider
Horse
Notes
10:00 AM
11
Mr Mark Waterhouse Chester
S
10:06 AM
1
Miss Harriet Green Breaffy Honey Drop
S
10:12 AM
3
Mrs Karen  Edwards Karma
S
10:18 AM
10
Miss sarah  tomlins Neville Another Ginger Ninja
J
10:24 AM
12
Ms Wendy Green Ramon
S
10:30 AM
16
Ms Leanne Brunt Minnie
S
10:36 AM
BREAK
  
10:42 AM
14
Ms Sue Pearce Alfie
S
10:48 AM
17
Ms Kelly  Stone Cami
S
10:54 AM
18
Miss Kieston Knott Hewie
J
11:00 AM
13
Ms Amy Cooper Missi
11:06 AM
15
Ms Melanie Presley Darco
S
11:12 AM
6
Ms Shelley Finlan Charlie Brown
S

11.18AM BREAK

INTRO C

Start Time
Rider Number
Rider
Horse
Notes
11:24 AM
21
Ms Liz Biggin Heathers Hedge Double Vision
S
11:30 AM
2
Mrs Louise Baker Jewel
S
11:36 AM
10
Miss sarah  tomlins Neville Another Ginger Ninja
S
11:42 AM
12
Ms Wendy Green Ramon
S
11:48 AM
16
Ms Leanne Brunt Minnie
S
11:54 AM
14
Ms Sue Pearce Alfie
S
12:00 PM
17
Ms Kelly  Stone Cami
S
12:06 PM
18
Miss Kieston Knott Hewie
J
12:12 PM
13
Ms Amy Cooper Missi
S
12:18 PM
BREAK
12:24 PM
6
Ms Shelley Finlan Charlie Brown
S
12:30 PM
24
Ms Kimberley Ibbotson James
S
12:36 PM
19
Ms Rachel Morton Cookie
J
12:42 PM
7
Miss Jo Swain Ted
S
12:48 PM
5
Mrs Louise Baker Humphrey
S
12:54 PM
22
Ms Corrina Brunt Red
S
1:00 PM
23
Ms Alex Hill Truely
S
1:06 PM
9
Miss Kayden  Hawkins  Dandy 
S
1:12 PM
20
Mr Ryan  Hore Spice
J

1:18PM LUNCH BREAK

PRELIM 2

Start Time
Rider Number
Rider
Horse
Notes
1:48 PM
22
Ms Corrina Brunt Red
S
1:54 PM
23
Ms Alex Hill Truely
S
2:00 PM
4
Miss Georgia Edwards Karma
J
2:06 PM
9
Miss Kayden  Hawkins  Dandy 
J
2:12 PM
26
Ms Tanya Embleton Blaze
S
2:18 PM
28
Ms Deborah Williams Rio
S
2:24 PM
25
Ms Hannah Taylor Cool Rythmn
S
2:30 PM
29
Miss Charlotte Kennedy Fleur
J
2:36 PM
30
Ms Sophie Blair Diamond Kohi-Noir
S
2:42 PM
27
Ms Penny Sharpe Flo
S

2.48 PM BREAK

PRELIM 14

Start Time
Rider Number
Rider
Horse
Notes
2:54 PM
20
Mr Ryan  Hore Spice
J
3:00 PM
31
Ms Sarah Twigg Birrell Brown
S
3:06 PM
28
Ms Deborah Williams Rio
S
3:12 PM
25
Ms Hannah Taylor Cool Rythmn
S
3:18 PM
29
Miss Charlotte Kennedy Fleur
J
3:24 PM
30
Ms Sophie Blair Diamond Kohi-Noir
S
3:30 PM
27
Ms Penny Sharpe Flo
S
3:36 PM
BREAK
3:42 PM
34
Ms Heather McGrath Sweet As Honey
S
3:48 PM
8
Mrs Donna Blizard Kingston
S
3:54 PM
33
Ms Lisa Briddon Pokeys Inspiration
S
4:00 PM
35
Ms Michelle Greaves Summer
S
4:06 PM
32
Ms Sarah Twigg Wahtinka
S

NOVICE P.Y.O

Start Time
Rider Number
Rider
Horse
Notes
4:12 PM
33
Ms Lisa Briddon Pokeys Inspiration N30 S
4:18 PM
35
Ms Michelle Greaves Summer N28 S