'Results from Dressage 11th November 2017

JUNIORS

 

INTRO A

PLACING

RIDER NAME

HORSE NAME

POINTS

1ST

CHARLOTTE KENNEDY

FLEUR

4

2ND

HARRIET MURRAY

HILLTOP MASTER MARINER

3

3RD

BROOKE TAYLOR

TOTTIE LIME JUICE

2

4TH=

EMMA BUNTING
GUCCI

1

4TH=
FAY HANSON
MISS MAY
1

 

INTRO B

PLACING

RIDER NAME

HORSE NAME

POINTS

1ST

EMMA BUNTING

GUCCI

4

2ND

BROOKE TAYLOR

TOTTIE LIME JUICE

3

3RD

HARRIET MURRAY
HILLTOP MASTER MARINER

2

4TH

KAYDEN HAWKINS
DANDY

1

PRELIM 13

PLACING

RIDER NAME

HORSE NAME

POINTS

1ST

CHARLOTTE FOX

JIMMY JOE

4

2ND

ELLIE HODGKINSON

NELL

3

3RD

BROOKE TAYLOR

COFTAGEOUS FLIGHT

2

4TH

 

 

1

PRELIM 18

PLACING

RIDER NAME

HORSE NAME

POINTS

1ST

CHARLOTTE FOX

JIMMY JOE

4

2ND

ELLIE HODGKINSON

NELL

3

3RD

TRU BEAVERS

MEADOW

2

4TH

BROOKE TAYLOR

COFTAGEOUS FLIGHT

1

NOVICE P.Y.O

PLACING

RIDER NAME

HORSE NAME

POINTS

1ST

MATTHEW BRITTLE

MATTHMADAM ROYAL ENSIGN

4

2ND

CHARLOTTE FOX
JIMMY JOE

3

3RD

 

 

2

4TH

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

SENIORS

 

 

 

INTRO A

PLACING

RIDER NAME

HORSE NAME

POINTS

1ST

CORRINA BRUNT
RED

4

2ND

JUDITH RUTNAM

POSTMAN

3

3RD

STACIE PYWELL

MANY LEVELS

2

4TH

WENDY GREEN
BERCROFT PEARL

1

 

INTRO B

PLACING

RIDER NAME

HORSE NAME

POINTS

1ST

MARY TONKS
ESTUD COCONUT CREEK

4

2ND

JUDITH RUTNAM
POSTMAN

3

3RD

CORRINA BRUNT
RED

2

4TH

SHELLEY HEYWOOD
INGLEBY HILL

1

PRELIM 13

PLACING

RIDER NAME

HORSE NAME

POINTS

1ST

NATALIE CARTER

TAINCWYM OSSIE

4

2ND

KAYLEE KEMP

THIRLESTANE

3

3RD

ANDREA HODKIN
STAR REBEL

2

4TH

SHELLEY HEYWOOD
INGLEBY HILL

1

PRELIM 18

PLACING

RIDER NAME

HORSE NAME

POINTS

1ST

KAYLEE KEMP
THIRLESTANE

4

2ND

NATALIE CARTER

TAINCWYM OSSIE

3

3RD

JOANNE TEBB
DOVECOTE REBEL

2

4TH

POLLY MALLENDER
SKEWPIE CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE

1

NOVICE P.Y.O

PLACING

RIDER NAME

HORSE NAME

POINTS

1ST

LIZ HARTLEY

LANCASTER

4

2ND

KERRY HARRISON
CAUNTON CAPTAIN NEMO

3

3RD

FRANCES LANE
LUKE

2

4TH

POLLY MALLENDER
SKEWPIE CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE

1

 

Overall Points League Tables Autumn/Winter Dressage League

JUNIORS

INTRO

PLACING

RIDER NAME

HORSE NAME

POINTS

1ST

BROOKE TAYLOR

TOTTIE LIME JUICE

12

2ND

CHARLOTTE KENNEDY

FLEUR

9

3RD

FAY HANSON

MISS MAY

7

4TH=
HARRIET MURRAY

HILLTOP MASTER MARINER

5

4TH=
EMMA BUNTING
GUCCI

5

6TH=
KAYDEN HAWKINS
DANDY

1

6TH=

GRACE NEWBOLD

ABBATINES ROYAL APPLAUSE

1

6TH=

HOLLIE GRAINGER

CONNIE

1

 

 

PRELIM

PLACING

RIDER NAME

HORSE NAME

POINTS

1ST

CHARLOTTE FOX

JIMMY JOE

16

2ND

ELLIE HODGKINSON

NELL

11

3RD

BROOKE TAYLOR

COFTAGEOUS FLIGHT

8

4TH

TRU BEAVERS

MEADOW

2

 

 

 

 

 

NOVICE

PLACING

RIDER NAME

HORSE NAME

POINTS

1ST

MATTHEW BRITTLE

MATTHMADAM ROYAL ENSIGN

8

2ND

CHARLOTTE FOX

JIMMY JOE

5

3RD

REBECCA HALL

OLYMPIC DU LOIR

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIORS

 

INTRO

PLACING

RIDER NAME

HORSE NAME

POINTS

1ST=

ANDREA HODKIN

STAR REBEL

8

1ST=

CORRINA BRUNT

RED

8

3RD=

STACIE PYWELL

MANY LEVELS

5

3RD=

JUDITH RUTNAM

POSTMAN

5

5TH=

SHELLEY HEYWOOD

INGLEBY HILL

4

5TH=
MARY TONKS
ESTUD COCONUT CREEK

4

7TH

EMMA CROMWELL

MONSIEUR CHABAL

2

8TH=
WENDY GREEN
BERCROFT PEARL

1

8TH=

SOPHIE ROBINSON

FINLEY

1

 

 

PRELIM

PLACING

RIDER NAME

HORSE NAME

POINTS

1ST

NATALIE CARTER

TAINCWYM OSSIE

13

2ND

KAYLEE KEMP

THIRLESTANE

7

3RD

KELLY EADY

ZYLDAIRE

5

4TH

LIZ HARTLEY

LANCASTER

4

5TH=

MARY TONKS

ESTUD COCONUT CREEK

2

5TH=

HEATHER MCGRATH

SWEET AS HONEY

2

5TH=
ANDREA HODKIN
STAR REBEL

2

5TH=
JOANNE TEBB
DOVECOTE REBEL

2

9TH=
POLLY MALLENDER
SKEWPIE CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE

1

9TH=
SHELLEY HEYWOOD
INGLEBY HILL

1

9TH=

SOPHIE BLAIR

DIAMOND KOHL NOIR

1

 

NOVICE

PLACING

RIDER NAME

HORSE NAME

POINTS

1ST

LIZ HARTLEY

LANCASTER

8

2ND=

MORAG SANDERSON

WISPA

3

2ND=

KERRY HARRISON
CAUNTON CAPTAIN NEMO

3

4TH=

HEATHER MCGRATH

SWEET AS HONEY

2

4TH=
FRANCES LANE
LUKE

2

6TH=
POLLY MALLENDER
SKEWPIE CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE

1

6TH=

ANNABEL BROWNFOOT

SULTAN

1