'Results from Dressage 8th December 2018

Overall Points League Tables Autumn/Winter Dressage League

JUNIORS

INTRO A

PLACE
RIDER
HORSE
POINTS
1ST
YASEMIN ABUKAN DUKE 2
4
2ND
ISLA BENTON JO
3
3RD
DAISY ATHA SASKIA
2
4TH
   
1

 

INTRO C

PLACE
RIDER
HORSE
POINTS
1ST
YASEMIN ABUKAN DUKE 2
4
2ND
DAISY ATHA SASKIA
3
3RD
   
2
4TH
   
1

 

PRELIM 1

PLACE
RIDER
HORSE
POINTS
1ST
CHARLOTTE KENNEDY FLEUR
4
2ND
JESSICA DOOK SALLERNANE BOY
3
3RD
   
2
4TH
   
1

PRELIM 2

PLACE
RIDER
HORSE
POINTS
1ST
GRACE MILLER SULTAN
4
2ND
OLIVIA JOHNSON MURPHY
3
3RD
CHARLOTTE KENNEDY FLEUR
2
4TH
HOLLY STUBBINS TOMMY
1

 

NOVICE P.Y.O

PLACE
RIDER
HORSE
POINTS
1ST
HOLLY STUBBINS ZACK
4
2ND
   
3
3RD
   
2
4TH
   
1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIORS

 

INTRO A

PLACE
RIDER
HORSE
POINTS
1ST
EMILY GENT POIROT
4
2ND
SARAH MERCH SHELANNIE DAY
3
3RD
WENDY GREEN BERCROFT PEARL
2
4TH
TJ NIBLETT FRANK
1

 

INTRO C

PLACE
RIDER
HORSE
POINTS
1ST
KEELEY DURHAM PHYLISS
4
2ND
SALLY FELGATE TRORY
3
3RD
BETHANY FREAR ON SHOW
2
4TH
DEBORAH PARKER MILL UNICA
1

 

PRELIM 1

PLACE
RIDER
HORSE
POINTS
1ST
SALLY FELGATE TRORY
4
2ND
CORRINA BRUNT RED
3
3RD
KEELEY DURHAM PHYLISS
2
4TH
AMANDA DALTON SALMONBERRY
1

PRELIM 2

PLACE
RIDER
HORSE
POINTS
1ST
KERRY STUBBINS ZACK
4
2ND=
EMILY GENT FFLUR ETIFEDD
3
2ND=
SANDRA FEAR HENRY
2
4TH
KATIE GODDARG CANDY
1

 

NOVICE P.Y.O

PLACE
RIDER
HORSE
POINTS
1ST
ANNABELL BROWNFOOT SULTAN
4
2ND
AMANDA DALTON SALMONBERRY
3
3RD
   
2
4TH
   
1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIORS OVERALL

INTRO

PLACE
RIDER
HORSE
POINTS
1ST
BROOKE TAYLOR CONTAGIOUS FLIGHT
8
2ND
YASMIN ABUKAN DUKE 2
15
3RD
DAISY ATHA SASKIA
5
4TH=
ISLA BENTON JO
3
4TH=
MIA PATTERSON PATCH
3
4TH=
LEXI CAUDWELL LITTLE MISS SUMMERTIME
3
7TH
FREYA LOCKWOOD BOBBY
2
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

PRELIM

PLACE
RIDER
HORSE
POINTS
1ST
HOLLY GRAINGER JUKE
13
2ND
CHARLOTTE KENNEDY FLEUR
11
3RD
OLIVIA JOHNSON MURPHY
6
4TH
YASEMIN ABUKAN DUKE 2
5
5TH
GRACE MILLER SULTAN
4
6TH=
MASIE BEARD TINKERBELL
3
6TH=
NIAMH HOOTON TIPPY TOES
3
6TH=
HOLLY STUBBINS TOMMY
3
6TH=
JESSICA DOOK SALLERNANE BOY
3
10TH=
MATTHEW BRITTLE MR TWIST
2
10TH=
MATTHEW BRITTLE BURESIDE PHANTON
2
       
       

 

NOVICE P.Y.O

PLACE
RIDER
HORSE
POINTS
1ST
HOLLY STUBBINS ZACK
11
2ND
NIAMH HOOTON TIPPY TOES
4
3RD
MASIE BEARD TINKERBELL
3
       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIORS OVERALL

 

INTRO

PLACE
RIDER
HORSE
POINTS
1ST
KEELEY DURHAM FILLIS
10
2ND
WENDY GREEN BURCROFT PEARL
8
3RD
SALLY FELGATE TRORY
7
4TH
LYN WHITAKER DARCO
6
5TH=
EMILY GENT POIROT
4
5TH=
JOE GRATTON INGLEBY HILL
4
5TH=
REBECCA PEDELTY SAM
4
8TH=
SARAH MERCH SHELANNIE DAY
3
8TH=
SHELLEY HEYWOOD INGLEBY HILL
3
10TH=
LINDSEY PALMER SPRING DAISY
2
10TH=
KIRSTY BOAM PADDY
2
10TH=
BETHANY FREAR AUDACIOUS OSCAR
2
10TH=
BETHANY FREAR ON SHOW
2
14TH=
DEBORAH PARKER MILL UNICA
1
14TH=
TJ NIBLETT FRANK
1
14TH=
CHATHERINE NOOT-DAVIES STORMIN NORMAN
1
     
       
       
       

 

PRELIM

PLACE
RIDER
HORSE
POINTS
1ST
KERRY STUBBINS ZACK
9
2ND=
REBECCA GRAINGER HAVANCO VAN KET EELSHOFF
8
2ND=
LAURA MYERS PADDY
8
4TH
CORRINA BRUNT RED
7
5TH
DONNA BLIZARD KINGSTON
6
6TH
SALLY FELGATE TRORY
5
7TH=
DEBBIE PONS HOO-HA HENRY
4
7TH=
LORNA BAINES KASTANIE
4
9TH
EMILY GENT FFLUR ETIFEDD
3
10TH=
SANDRA FEAR HENRY
2
10TH=
KEELEY DURHAM PHYLISS
2
12TH=
AMANDA DALTON SALMONBERRY
1
12TH=
KATIE GODDARG CANDY
1
     
       
       

 

NOVICE P.Y.O

PLACE
RIDER
HORSE
POINTS
1ST
ANNABELL BROWNFOOT SULTAN
8
2ND
LISA BRIDDON POKEYS INSPIRATION
4
3RD=
MORAG SANDERSON WISPA
3
3RD=
AMANDA DALTON SALMONBERRY
3